THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Sand Springs Sandite Athletics

LATEST HEADLINES

UPCOMING GAMES

a b c d e f
TUE
12/18/2018

AT

Muskogee Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT MUSKOGEE
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/18/2018

VS

Stillwater Graphic

BOYS JR. HIGH GOLD WRESTLING

VS STILLWATER
ED DUBIE FIELD HOUSE

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/18/2018

VS

Stillwater Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

VS STILLWATER
ED DUBIE FIELD HOUSE

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/18/2018

AT

Muskogee Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT MUSKOGEE
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

8:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/21/2018

AT

KCWA Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT KCWA
KANSAS CITY

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
12/27/2018

AT

Duncan Tournament Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT DUNCAN TOURNAMENT
DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/3/2019

VS

Sapulpa Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GOLD BASKETBALL

VS SAPULPA
CLYDE BOYD MIDDLE SCHOOL

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/3/2019

VS

Owasso Graphic

GIRLS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

VS OWASSO
CNGC

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/3/2019

VS

Sapulpa Graphic

BOYS 8TH GOLD BASKETBALL

VS SAPULPA
CBMS

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/3/2019

VS

Owasso Graphic

BOYS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

VS OWASSO
CNGC

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/4/2019

AT

Cushing Invitational Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT CUSHING INVITATIONAL
CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

8:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/4/2019

AT

Inola Tournament Graphic

BOYS JV WRESTLING

AT INOLA TOURNAMENT
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL

8:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/4/2019

AT

Glenpool Dual Tournament Graphic

BOYS JR. HIGH BLACK WRESTLING

AT GLENPOOL DUAL TOURNAMENT
GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/4/2019

VS

Bixby Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

VS BIXBY
ED DUBIE FIELD HOUSE

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/4/2019

VS

Bixby Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

VS BIXBY
ED DUBIE FIELD HOUSE

8:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
1/5/2019

VS

Ponca City Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

VS PONCA CITY
ED DUBIE FIELD HOUSE

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
1/5/2019

VS

Ponca City Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

VS PONCA CITY
ED DUBIE FIELD HOUSE

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/7/2019

VS

Muskogee White Graphic

BOYS 8TH WHITE BASKETBALL

VS MUSKOGEE WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MIDDLE SCHOOL

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/7/2019

VS

Owasso White Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GOLD BASKETBALL

VS OWASSO WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MIDDLE SCHOOL

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/7/2019

AT

Muskogee Graphic

GIRLS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

AT MUSKOGEE
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/7/2019

VS

Owasso White Graphic

BOYS 8TH GOLD BASKETBALL

VS OWASSO WHITE
CBMS

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/7/2019

AT

Muskogee Graphic

BOYS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

AT MUSKOGEE
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

8:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/8/2019

AT

Sapulpa Graphic

BOYS JR. HIGH BLACK WRESTLING

AT SAPULPA
CHIEFTAIN CENTER - SAPULPA

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/8/2019

AT

Bixby Graphic

BOYS JR. HIGH GOLD WRESTLING

AT BIXBY
BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/8/2019

AT

Sapulpa Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT SAPULPA
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/8/2019

AT

Sapulpa Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT SAPULPA
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/8/2019

AT

Sapulpa Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT SAPULPA
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

8:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/10/2019

AT

Broken Arrow Gold Graphic

BOYS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

AT BROKEN ARROW GOLD
BA FRESHMAN ACADEMY 301 W. NEW ORLEANS STREET

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/10/2019

AT

Union Red Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GOLD BASKETBALL

AT UNION RED
UNION HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/10/2019

AT

Bishop Kelley Graphic

GIRLS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

AT BISHOP KELLEY
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/10/2019

AT

Union Red Graphic

BOYS 8TH GOLD BASKETBALL

AT UNION RED
UNION

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/10/2019

VS

BA White Graphic

BOYS 8TH WHITE BASKETBALL

VS BA WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MIDDLE SCHOOL

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/10/2019

VS

Union Graphic

BOYS JR. HIGH GOLD WRESTLING

VS UNION
ED DUBIE FIELD HOUSE

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/10/2019

VS

Union Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

VS UNION
ED DUBIE FIELD HOUSE

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/11/2019

AT

Perry Tournament Graphic

BOYS JR. HIGH GOLD WRESTLING

AT PERRY TOURNAMENT
PERRY HIGH SCHOOL

8:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/11/2019

AT

Sapulpa Tournament Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT SAPULPA TOURNAMENT
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

8:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
1/11/2019

AT

Sapulpa Tournament Graphic

BOYS JV WRESTLING

AT SAPULPA TOURNAMENT
SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

8:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/14/2019

VS

Muskogee Green Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GOLD BASKETBALL

VS MUSKOGEE GREEN
CLYDE BOYD MIDDLE SCHOOL

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/14/2019

VS

Muskogee Green Graphic

BOYS 8TH GOLD BASKETBALL

VS MUSKOGEE GREEN
CBMS

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
1/14/2019

AT

Owasso Red Graphic

BOYS 8TH WHITE BASKETBALL

AT OWASSO RED
OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/15/2019

AT

Union Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT UNION
UMAC

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/15/2019

AT

Broken Arrow Graphic

BOYS JR. HIGH GOLD WRESTLING

AT BROKEN ARROW
BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/15/2019

AT

Broken Arrow Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT BROKEN ARROW
BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
1/15/2019

AT

Union Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT UNION
UMAC

8:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/17/2019

VS

District Duals Graphic

BOYS JR. HIGH BLACK WRESTLING

VS DISTRICT DUALS
CLYDE BOYD MIDDLE SCHOOL

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/17/2019

VS

District Duals Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

VS DISTRICT DUALS
ED DUBIE FIELD HOUSE

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/17/2019

VS

Bixby Red Graphic

BOYS 8TH WHITE BASKETBALL

VS BIXBY RED
CLYDE BOYD MIDDLE SCHOOL

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/17/2019

VS

District Duals Graphic

BOYS JR. HIGH GOLD WRESTLING

VS DISTRICT DUALS
CLYDE BOYD MIDDLE SCHOOL

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/17/2019

VS

Bixby Blue Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GOLD BASKETBALL

VS BIXBY BLUE
CLYDE BOYD MIDDLE SCHOOL

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
1/17/2019

VS

Bixby Blue Graphic

BOYS 8TH GOLD BASKETBALL

VS BIXBY BLUE
CBMS

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2018 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC